First Term ends September 30th, 2018
Eligible for re-election to a second three-year term ending September 30th, 2021
Freddy Sons
 
First Term ends September 30th, 2017
Eligible for re-election to a second three-year term ending September 30th, 2020
Wayne Richard
David Killinger
Reece Johnson
 
First Term ends September 30th, 2016
Eligible for re-election to a second three-year term ending September 30th, 2019
Carl Hart 
Wendy Ryea 
Joseph Ryea 
 
Second Term ends September 30th, 2018
Pam Stoll
Todd Pierce
Ben Coonrod
 
Second Term ends September 30th, 2016
Maggie Brown